Sponsored by Madison Jewelers

Ante Up Poker Tour leaderboard

2013

2012

2011

2012

2011

2009-2010

Seminole Hard Rock Hollywood May 2010 2010-05-29

Position and Name Points
1 Eliyahu Levy
(North Miami, FL)
1000
2 Doron Malinasky
(Hollywood, FL)
700
3 Ory Hen
(Cooper City, FL)
500
4 Thomas Edward Winters
(San Diego, CA)
300
5 Chester Lee Adamson
(Cape Coral)
250
6 Roy Cohen
(Boca Raton)
200
7 Edward Anthony Corrado
(Naples)
175
8 Eric Paul Feichthaler
(Cape Coral)
150
9 Michelle McLeod
(Weston)
125
10 Julio Fernandez
(Miami, FL)
100

Seminole Hard Rock Hollywood April 2010 2010-04-24

Position and Name Points
1 Lawrence Lipman
(Bonita Springs)
1000
2 James Ladeira
(Dania)
700
3 John Joseph Piscopo
(Pembroke Pines)
500
4 Michael Tait
(Hallandale)
300
5 Russel Dohan
(Coral Gables)
250
6 Yaroslav Vasilievich
(Hallandale)
200
7 Steven Sanzone
(Weston)
175
8 Alexander Manuel Garcia
(Miami)
150
9 Declined points 125
10 Declined points 100

Seminole Hard Rock Hollywood March 2010 2010-03-27

Position and Name Points
1 Zvi Shiff
(North Miami)
1000
2 Ory Hen
(Cooper City, FL)
700
3 Soo Han
(Boca Raton, FL)
500
4 Craig Hueffner
(Franklin, WI)
300
5 Michelle McLeod
(Weston)
250
6 Richard Blanchar
(Lauderdale By The Sea)
200
7 Robert Cooper
(Plantation)
175
8 John Stevenson
(Plantation)
150
9 Declined points 125
10 Declined points 100

Seminole Hard Rock Hollywood February 2010 2010-02-27

Position and Name Points
1 Rolgues Rodriguez 1000
2 Robert Cooper
(Plantation)
700
3 Jose Rodriguez 500
4 Zvi Shiff
(North Miami)
300
5 Richard Vargas
(Aventura)
250
6 Andres Athanasopoulos 200
7 Richard Semander
(Pembroke Pines)
175
8 Michelle McLeod
(Weston)
150
9 Sharon Levin
(Pembroke Pines, FL)
125
10 Soo Han
(Boca Raton, FL)
100

Seminole Hard Rock Hollywood January 2010 2010-01-30

Position and Name Points
1 George Mobassaleh
(Miami)
1000
2 Alcides Gomez II
(Miami)
700
3 Tim Morgan
(Pompano Beach)
500
4 Soo Han
(Boca Raton, FL)
300
5 Ory Hen
(Cooper City, FL)
250
6 Richard Blanchar
(Lauderdale By The Sea)
200
7 Hans Winzeller
(Miami)
175
8 Declined points 150
9 Declined points 125
10 Raymond Milliard
(Tamarac)
100

SeminoleHRHollywood1209 2009-12-26

Position and Name Points
1 Raj Vohra
(Lake Worth, FL)
1000
2 Charles Phelan
(Jupiter)
700
3 James Ladeira
(Dania)
500
4 Steven Karp
(Dania, FL)
300
5 James Kaplan
(Boca Raton)
250
6 Karon Barrett
(Miramar)
200
7 Fred Goldberg
(Hollywood, FL)
175
8 Alex Jerman
(Miami)
150
9 Alcides Gomez II
(Miami)
125
10 Mohammad Massoud
(Homestead)
100

SeminoleHardRockHollywood0909 2009-09-07

Position and Name Points
1 David Samoel
(North Miami Beach)
1000
2 Donald Penning
(Miami Shores)
700
3 Dwight Barclay
(Sunrise)
500
4 Peter Chin
(Pembroke Pines)
300
5 Richard Semander
(Pembroke Pines)
250
6 Declined points 200
7 Danny Shiff
(Aventura, FL)
175
8 Declined points 150
9 Declined points 125
10 Kelvin McClendon
(North Miami)
100

SeminoleHardRockHollywood0809 2009-08-14

Position and Name Points
1 Shin Thong Phen
(Ft. Lauderdale)
1000
2 Andres Becerra
(Miami)
700
3 Robert Beyra
(Hollywood)
500
4 Casey Cohen
(Plantation)
300
5 Kelvin McClendon
(North Miami)
250
6 Declined points 200
7 Ladd Quan Gaddn
(Cocount Creek)
175
8 Dwayne Hadley
(Miami)
150
9 Robert Zelinka
(Delray Beach)
125
10 Scott Marcus
(Miami)
100